BATH SALTS WITH ESSENTIAL LAVENDER OIL - 5KG PAIL

BATH SALTS WITH LAVENDER ESSENTIAL OIL

Bath salts are in a five pound pack and are suitable for SPA centers and sanatoriums. Salt with Lavender essential oil and Pomorie lye have a strong relaxing, anti-stress, pain relieving and disinfecting effect. Bath salts Lavender are suitable for physical and mental exhaustion. For a healthy and relaxed sleep. Bath salts are suited to soften your fingers when manicuring is done, as well as bath tubs. Also available in bath salts 100 and 250 grams as well as 250 grams in a jar.

Usage: The recommended dosage is 100 grams of the salts of 80 - 100 liters of water. Pour the required amount while filling the tub (so the salts will dissolve faster). The temperature of the water should be close to the body temperature. In the ready-to-use bathtub it is desirable to stay for 15-20 minutes.




Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Aliquam iaculis egestas laoreet. Etiam faucibus massa sed risus lacinia in vulputate dolor imperdiet. Curabitur pharetra, purus a commodo dignissim, sapien nulla tempus nisi, et varius nulla urna at arcu.Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Aliquam iaculis egestas laoreet. Etiam faucibus massa sed risus lacinia in vulputate dolor imperdiet. Curabitur pharetra, purus a commodo dignissim, sapien nulla tempus nisi, et varius nulla urna at arcuLorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Aliquam iaculis egestas laoreet. Etiam faucibus massa sed risus lacinia in vulputate dolor imperdiet. Curabitur pharetra, purus a commodo dignissim, sapien nulla tempus nisi, et varius nulla urna at arcu. 

BATH SALTS WITH ESSENTIAL LAVENDER OIL - 5KG PAIL

  • Views: 818
  • Product Code: Lavender Bath Salts 5 Kg Pail
  • Availability: In Stock
0 Product(s) Sold
  • 62.90лв.
  • Ex Tax: 62.90лв.

Tags: INGREDIENTS: /INCI/ SODIUM CHLORIDE, LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA OIL*, POMORIE BLACK SEA LYE, LINALOOL*, C.I. 14720, C.I. 42090, * from natural essential oils